Stay In Touch

Under 9

GROUP A
Phoenix Ath
Maiden City Academy
Aleach FC
Kildrum Ath
Bertie Peacock YL
Hillsboro Boys FC
Portstewart FC
GROUP B
Trojans FC
Don Bosco Colts
Carn FC
Buncrana Hearts FC
Magherafelt SB
Coleraine Colts
Culmore FC
GROUP C
Don Boscos FC
Bright Stars
Illistrin FC
Bonagee Utd
Limavady Utd FC
Ballinmallard Colts
East Donegal SBY
GROUP D
Sion Swifts FC
Tristar Colts
Ballyraine Utd
Glen Rovers
Ballinmallard FC
Ballymoney FC
Killea FC
GROUP E
Tristar FC
Eglinton Eagles
Finn Town Harps
QPS
Carniny
Hillsboro Boys Colts
Oxford Utd
GROUP F
Foyle Harps FC
Ballymoor FC
Letterkenny R
East Donegal Colts
Coleraine FC
Swilly Rovers FC
Kilmacrennan Colts
GROUP G
Top of the Hill FC
Strabane Ath FC
Kilmacrennan FC
Kickstart
Carryduff Colts
Portrush Fc
Glen Rovers Colts
GROUP H
Newell Fc
Clooney SS
Milford FC
Newtown FC
Dungannon U FC
Limavady Colts
Newbuilding FC

Under 10

GROUP A
Glen Rovers
Aileach
Foyle Harps
Phoenix
Ardstraw Youth
Magherafelt Colts
GROUP B
Clonmany Shamrocks
Westport Utd
Oxford United
Portstewart
Coleraine
Limavady Utd Colts
GROUP C
Ballyraine Utd
Carn FC
Culmore
Moyola
Antrim Rovers
Ballinmallard Colts
GROUP D
Letterkenny Rovers
Lifford Celtic
Top of the Hill
Northend
Mountjoy Utd
Glentoran Colts
GROUP E
East Donegal SBS
Illistrin
Newell
Bertie Peacock
Hillsboro Boys
Oxford Colts
GROUP F
Kilmac Ac
Mulroy Ac
Clooney SS
Limavady Utd
Ballymoney Utd
Hillsboro Boy Colts
GROUP G
Cockhill Celtic
Ballyraine Colts
Strabane Ath
Magherafelt SB
Hamilton Ac
SOPYC Colts
GROUP H
Lagan Harps
Don Boscos
Ballymoor
Larne Youth
SOPYC
Glen Rover Colts
Group I
Milford Utd
Langan Harps Colts
Trojans
Ballinmallard
Newtown Youth
SOPYC Juniors
Group J
Tummery Ath
Sion Swifts
Killea FC
Lurgan Celtic
NFC Nesh
Newbulidings
Group K
South Donegal
Tristar
Don Boscos Colts
East Coast Strikers
Ballymena Utd
Maiden City Colts
Group L
QPS
East Donegal Colts
Tristar Colts
Glentoran Ac
Hamilton AC Colts
Maiden City

Under 11

Group A
Phoenix
Oxford Ud
IFA Girls Dev
Clooney SS Colts
Aileach
Newcastle Eng
Group B
Don Boscos
Oxford Colts
Newtowne
A N OTHER
Inishowen Youth
Trojans
Group C
Eglinton Eagles
Limavady Utd
SOPYC
Rosario Colts
Illistrin
East Coast Strikers
Group D
Sion Swifts
Magherafelt SB
Anderstown FC
Kick Start
Mulroy Ac
Limavady Colts
Group E
Tristar
Warrenpoint Town
Hillsboro Boys
Don Boscos Colts
Ballyraine Utd
South Donegal SBY
Group F
Foyle Harps
Bertie Peacock
Rosario
Dungannon Utd
Letterkenny R
Ballinmallard Colts
Group G
Culmore
Northend
Mountjoy
Coleraine Colts
East Donegal SBS
Coleraine
Group H
Top of the Hill
Armagh City
Ballymena Utd
Institute
Milford Utd
Maiden City
Group I
Clooney SS
Oxford Sunnyside
SOPYC Colts
Magherafelt SB Colts
Lagan Harps
Ballymoor
Group J
Strabane Ath
Ballinmallard
SOPYC Jun
Tummery Ath
Glen Rovers
Draperstown Celtic

Under 12

Group A
Glentoran
Maiden City
Tristar
Lisnaskea Rovers
Group B
Sheff Utd
SOPYC
Draperstown Celtic
Letterkenny & Dist
Group C
Coleraine
Foyle Harps
Ballyclare Colts
Raphoe Town
Group D
Cliftonville
Bonagee
Dergview
Portrush
Group E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Bertie Peacock
Oxford United
SOPYC Colts
Group F
Dungannon
Northend
Eany Celtic
Newtowne
Group G
Derry Colts
Ardoyne
Ballymena Utd
Lifford Celtic
Group H
Ballinmallard
Ballycastle Youth
East Donegal SBY
Strabane Ath
Group I
Inishowen Youth League
South Donegal SBY
Mountjoy Utd
Glen Rovers
Group J
Donegal SBY
Larne Youth
Limavady Utd
Hillsboro Boys
Group A
Altrincham
Limavady Utd
Eglinton Eagles
East Donegal SBY
Group B
Tristar
SOPYC
Bertie Peacock
Sheff Utd
Group C
Donegal SBY
Maiden City
IFA Girls Dev
Newhill
Group D
Dungannon Utd
GLOBAL Premier Soccer
Oxford United
Red Star Roe Valley
Group E
Coleraine
Trojans
Carniny Youth
South Donegal SBY
Group F
African Dream Academy
Sion Swifts
Draperstown Celtic
Dergview
Group G
Inishowen YL
Dragons de la Vaucouleurs
Craigavon City
Institute
Group H
Derry Colts
Dorchester Youth
St Patricks
East Coast Strikers
Group A
Hibernians
Sion Swifts FC
Carniny
Cookstown
Group B
FD Suomi
Shankill United
Limavady
East Donegal SBY
Group C
Coleraine
First Choice Soccer
Tristar
South Donegal SBY
Group D
Newell
Inishowen Youth League
Hillsboro Boys
St Marys FC
Group E
Donegal SBY
SOPYC
Keadue Rovers FC
Maiden City
Group F
Glenavon
Derry Colts
Ballymoney
First Choice Soccer B
Group G
Finn Harps FC
Mountjoy Utd
Foyle Harps
Newhill
Group A
Partick
Maiden City
Ballymoor FC
St James
Group B
Colleyville SA-Evolution
Phoenix FC
Letterkenny Rovers
Newbuildings
Group C
Right to Dream
Roe Valley FC
Drumkeen Utd FC
Sion Swifts

Group D
Derry Colts
Newcastle FC
South Donegal SBY
St Marys
Group E
Derry City FC
Greenisland
First Choice Soccer B
Foyle Harps
Group F
Oxford United
First Choice Soccer A
Willowbank
Culmore
Group A
Hearts
West Chester FC
Kildrum Tigers
Maiden City
Group B
Tristar
Everton America
Inishowen YL
Ardstraw Youth
Group C
Institute
First Choice Soccer
Bertie Peacock FC
Dunfanaghey
Group D
Ballymena Utd
Dorchester Youth
Trojans
St Marys
Group E
Strabane Ath
Don Boscos
Lisdrum Youth
Dergview
Group A
Altrincham
Inishowen YL
Everton America
Newry Utd
Group B
Slata Sweden
Derry City
Letterkenny Rovers
First Choice Soccer
Group C
Oxford United
Maiden City
Newington
Limavady Colts
Group D
Limavady Utd
Sion Swifts
Institute
Lagan Harps
Group A
Derry city FC
Maiden City academy
Mid City Lions
Sion swifts
Group B
Causeway Coastal FC
Institute Fc
Trojans Fc
Strabane Ath
Group c
Ballymena Utd
Football First MAURITIUS
Dergview
Inishowen YL
Milford Utd
Donegal WL
Sion swifts
Crusaders FC
Foyle Belles
A N Other
Group A
Killen R
Ballymoney Utd
Cliftonville L
Crusaders Strikers A
Donegal Women L A
Group B
Crusaders Strikers B
Foyle Belles
Donegal Women L B
Sion swifts
Derry City Ladies Colts
Group A
Ballinamallard FC
Clifonville L
Donegal Women A
Foyle Belles
Group B
Killen R
Crusaders Strikers
Donegal Women B
NISGL
Group C
Coleraine FC
Inishowen YL A
Sion Swifts
Derry City Ladies Colts
Group D
Ballymoney Utd
Inishowen Y L B
Sion Swifts B
Donegal Women C

Ladies

Group A
Derry City FC
Everton America USA
Socal Select USA
Illies Ladies
Sion Swifts B
Group B
Foyle Belles
Sion Swifts
Twin City Fires USA
African Dream Academy
Greencastle Ladies